Monsters Leaders board


Rank Player Name Monster Name Kills
1. Lancaster Raging Devil +40561
2. Sin Vilepaw +14375
3. Lancaster Glooth Brigand +6728
4. Lancaster Iron Gargoyle +5273
5. Hortblade Askarak Demon +5055
6. Fred Beron Guzzlemaw +3395
7. Fred Beron Frost Zuri +2032
8. Lancaster Some Devourer +1859
9. Fred Beron Frazzlemaw +1683
10. Mekyakku Ice Queen +1038
11. Cracked Mini Hulk +961
12. Mekyakku Chakoya Tribewarden +801
13. Szumi Yummi Welcome Fury +757
14. Mekyakku Crystalcrusher +728
15. Mekyakku deep wyvern +618
16. Blunt Crystal Wolf +380
17. Szumi Yummi Dungeon Mini Dragon +262
18. Bonzo Bloody Necromancer +174
19. Hortblade Shaburak Demon +128
20. Lancaster Zudyg The Protective +114
21. Lancaster Challenger Pincher +113
22. Szumi Yummi Dungeon Pirate Cutthroat +113
23. Akiles Vaesta Defiler +112
24. Ayon Edor Magma Wiggler +111
25. Fred Beron Drillworm +107
26. Lancaster Muglex Clan Assassin +100
27. Ayon Edor Super Lizard Chosen +96
28. Lancaster Yielothax +95
29. Lancaster Challenger Mantassin Scout +91
30. Ayon Edor Magma Hulk +91
31. Black Stigma Deepling Spellsinger +81
32. Cboby Plagued Frost Dragon +77
33. Bonzo Xerazx Kongra +77
34. Szumi Yummi Dungeon Pirate Skeleton +76
35. Ayon Edor Magma Mini Hulk +75
36. Fred Beron violet tortoise +68
37. Peasant Fred Castle Demon +68
38. Jean Plagued Fire Overlord +63
39. Fred Beron Plagued Mummy +59
40. Szumi Yummi Necropharus +56
41. Ayon Edor Magma Shaman +55
42. Fred Beron Bitchy Killer +55
43. Ayon Edor Mountain Troll +54
44. Bonzo Shock Head +54
45. Lancaster Muglex Clan Footman +54
46. Ayon Edor Trozzurc +51
47. Lancaster Mighty Ferumbras +50
48. Lancaster Orc +49
49. Capitano Vulcongra +49
50. Ayon Edor Dungeon Swarmer +48
51. Szumi Yummi Dungeon Silencer +46
52. Szumi Yummi Corym Vanguard +45
53. Lancaster Muglex Clan Scavenger +44
54. Szumi Yummi Plagued Ice Golem +44
55. Bonzo Stalker +44
56. Shadow Deepling Worker +43
57. Mekyakku Barbarian Skullhunter +40
58. Dead Puto Souleater +39
59. Fred Beron Party Skeleton +39
60. Fred Beron Lost Soul +37
61. Sin Proficient Cult +35
62. Ayon Edor Dungeon Vampire Bride +35
63. Szumi Yummi Silencer +35
64. Sin Strong Gigantica +32
65. Szumi Yummi Vampire Viscount +32
66. Lancaster Challenger Young Serpent +32
67. Szumi Yummi Dungeon Guzzlemaw +32
68. Szumi Yummi dungeon lost dragon +32
69. Sin Naughty Wiggler +31
70. Ayon Edor Lava Golem +30
71. Lancaster Dungeon Ice Golem +29
72. Fred Beron Pirate Ghost +27
73. King Klaus The Alleged +26
74. Fred Beron Demon Skeleton +26
75. Black Stigma Jellyfish +26
76. Fred Beron Ghazman +25
77. Mekyakku Barbarian Brutetamer +25
78. Fred Beron Plagued Blue Djinn +24
79. Tony Plagued War Wolf +24
80. Tony Plaguesmith +24
81. Ayon Edor Dungeon Fire Overlord +24
82. Ayon Edor Dungeon Waspoid +23
83. Lancaster Fear +23
84. Szumi Yummi Little Kongra +23
85. Fred Beron mini dragon +22
86. Mekyakku Wyvern +22
87. Fred Beron Pirate Skeleton +22
88. Fred Beron The Obliverator +22
89. Fred Beron Diabolic Imp +22
90. Ayon Edor Dungeon Baby Witch +22
91. Bonzo Wailing Widow +21
92. Hortblade Last Princess +21
93. Jean Weeper +21
94. Lancaster Minotaur +21
95. Ayon Edor Dungeon Vampire Viscount +21
96. Fred Beron Plagued Barbarian Bloodwalker +21
97. Bonzo Toxinbody +20
98. Hortblade Exp Bear +20
99. Mekyakku Icyd +20
100. Fred Beron Plagued Bog Raider +20